ETHERNET SWITCHES

LEVEL ONE

Ethernet switches - Fast Ethernet & Gigabit Ethernet - Non PoE

LEVEL ONE

FSW-0511
5 PORT 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch - Desktop type
Order no: 62202

LEVEL ONE

FSW-0811
8 PORT 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch - Desktop type
Order no: 62252

LEVEL ONE

FSW-1650
16-Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch

Order no: 62300

LEVEL ONE

FSW-2450
24-Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch

Order no: 62351

LEVEL ONE

FGU-5021
50-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, 2 x Gigabit SFP/RJ45 Combo

Order no: 62392


LEVEL ONE

GSW-0507
5 PORT 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Switch - Desktop type
Order no: 62226

LEVEL ONE

GSW-0807
8 PORT 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Switch - Desktop type
Order no: 62276

LEVEL ONE

GEU-1621
16-Port Gigabit Switch

Order no: 62327

LEVEL ONE

GSW-2457
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Order no: 62382

LEVEL ONE

GEU-2429
24 GE + 4 GE SFP Switch

Order no: 62384

LEVEL ONE

GES-2451
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet with 4 Shared SFP Web Smart Switch
Order no: 62386

LEVEL ONE

GEL-1051
10-Port Web Smart Gigabit Switch

Order no:

LEVEL ONE

GEL-1061
10-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch, 2 x SFP
Order no: T0183

LEVEL ONE

GEL-2861
28-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch, 4 x SFP
Order no: 62387

LEVEL ONE

GEL-5261
52-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch, 4 x SFP
Order no:

LEVEL ONE

GEL-2681
26-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit Switch, 2 x SFP/RJ45 Combo
Order no:

LEVEL ONE

GTL-5281
52-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit Switch, 4 x 10-Gigabit SFP+
Order no:


Ethernet switches - Fast Ethernet & Gigabit Ethernet - PoE

LEVEL ONE

FEP-0511
5-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 65W, 802.3at PoE+, 4 PoE Outputs
Order no:

LEVEL ONE

FEP-0812
4 10/100Mbps PoE + 4 10/100Mbps Switch (61.6W)
Order no: 62800

LEVEL ONE

GEP-0522
5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 65W, 802.3at PoE+, 4 PoE Outputs
Order no: 62801

LEVEL ONE

FEP-0800W65
8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch,65W

Order no: 62802

LEVEL ONE

FGP-1000
8 FE PoE + 1 GE + 1 GE SFP Switch,120W

Order no:

LEVEL ONE

FEP-1600
16 FE PoE Switch,120W

Order no: T0173

LEVEL ONE

FGP-2602W150
24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 802.3af/at PoE, 2 x Gigabit SFP, 150W
Order no: 62810


LEVEL ONE

GEP-0820
8-Port Gigabit PoE Plus Switch (61.6W)

Order no: 62803

LEVEL ONE

GEP-1020
8 GE PoE-Plus + 2 GE SFP Switch, 150W

Order no:

LEVEL ONE

GEP-2421W150
24-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 802.3af/at PoE, 150W
Order no:62811

LEVEL ONE

GEP-1061
10-Port L2 Managed Gigabit PoE Switch, 2 x SFP, 802.3at PoE+, 125W
Order no:

LEVEL ONE

GEP-2651
26-Port Web Smart Gigabit PoE Switch, 24 PoE Outputs, 2 x SFP/RJ45 Combo, 185W

Order no:62815

LEVEL ONE

GEP-2681
26-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit PoE Switch, 24 PoE Outputs, 185W, 2 x SFP/RJ45 Combo
Order no:

LEVEL ONE

GTP-5281
52-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit PoE Switch, 48 PoE Outputs, 2 x 10GbE SFP+, 2 x 10GbE Module Slot
Order no:


Transceivers.

LEVEL ONE

GVT-0300
Muti-Mode SFT Transceiver for mini GBIC (550m)
Order no: 62395

LEVEL ONE

GVT-0301
1.25G Single-mode SFP Transceiver (10km)

Order no: 62396

LEVEL ONE

SFP-6101
10Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 300m, 850nm
Order no:

LEVEL ONE

SFP-6121
10Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 10km, 1310nm
Order no:


CISCO

Ethernet switches - Fast Ethernet - Non PoE

CISCO

SF90D-08-AS
Ethernet Switch - 8 Port - 10/100 Desktop


Order no: 64150

CISCO

SF90-24-AS / SF100-24-AU / SF100-24 / SR224T
Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 10/100 Rackmount
Order no: 64250


Ethernet switches - Gigabit Ethernet - Non PoE

CISCO

SG110D-08-AU/SG100D-08 / SD2008T
Ethernet Switch - 8 Port - 10/100/1000 Desktop Gigabit Switch

Order no: 64160

CISCO

SG92-24-AS/SG100-24/SR2024T
Ethernet Switch - 24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged

Order no: 64260

CISCO

SRW224G4-K9-EU / SF300-24
Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports 10/100 Managed Switch w/Giga Uplink

Order no: 64255

CISCO

SG250-26-K9-EU
Ethernet Switch - 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit Combo

Order no: 64262

CISCO

SG350-28-K9-EU
Ethernet Switch - 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch (24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Managed with 2 SFP slots, 2 Gigabit Ethernet combo)
Order no: 64282

CISCO

SRW2048-K9-EU / SG300-52
Ethernet Switch - 50 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 combo mini-GBIC ports

Order no: 64288


Ethernet switches - Gigabit Ethernet - PoE

CISCO

SG250-26P-K9-EU
Ethernet Switch -26-Port Gigabit PoE (195W) Managed Switch with 2 x Combo mini-GBIC
Order no: 64263

CISCO

SG350-28P-K9-EU
Ethernet Switch - 28-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit POE Managed Switch

Order no: 64281


Transceivers.

CISCO

MGBSX1
Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Order no: 64290