ETHERNET SWITCHES

LEVEL ONE

Ethernet switches - Fast Ethernet - Non PoE

LEVEL ONE

FSW-0511
5 PORT 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch - Desktop type
Order no: 62202

LEVEL ONE

FSW-0811
8 PORT 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch - Desktop type
Order no: 62252

LEVEL ONE

FSW-1650
16-Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch

Order no: 62300

LEVEL ONE

FSW-2450
24-Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch

Order no: 62351


Ethernet switches - Gigabit Ethernet - Non PoE

LEVEL ONE

GSW-0507 / GSW-0506
5 PORT 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Switch - Desktop type
Order no: 62226

LEVEL ONE

GSW-0807
8 PORT 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Switch - Desktop type
Order no: 62276

LEVEL ONE

GEU-1621
16-Port Gigabit Switch

Order no: 62327

LEVEL ONE

GSW-2457
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Order no: 62382

LEVEL ONE

GEU-2429
24 GE + 4 GE SFP Switch

Order no: 62384

LEVEL ONE

GES-2451
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet with 4 Shared SFP Web Smart Switch
Order no: 62386

LEVEL ONE

GEL-1061
10-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch, 2 x SFP
Order no: T0183


Ethernet switches - Fast Ethernet - PoE

LEVEL ONE

FEP-0812
4 10/100Mbps PoE + 4 10/100Mbps Switch (61.6W)
Order no: 62800

LEVEL ONE

FEP-1600
16 FE PoE Switch,120W

Order no: T0173


Ethernet switches - Gigabit Ethernet - PoE

LEVEL ONE

GEP-1621
16-Port Gigabit PoE-Plus Switch, 250W
Order no: T0106


PoE Injectors, Repeaters & Spliters

LEVEL ONE

POI-2002
POE Injector
Order no: 62850

LEVEL ONE

POI-3004
Gigabit PoE Injector, 30W
Order no: 62855

LEVEL ONE

POR-0101
POE Repeater
Order no: 62890

LEVEL ONE

POS-1002
5-12V DC PoE Splitter
Order no: T0110

LEVEL ONE

POS-1001
5-12V DC Gigabit PoE Splitter
Order no: T0111

LEVEL ONE

POR-0103
PoE Repeater, 2 PoE Outputs
Order no: T0186

LEVEL ONE

POR-0120
Gigabit PoE Repeater
Order no: T0115

LEVEL ONE

POR-0122
2-Port Gigabit PoE Repeater
Order no: T0116


Hybrid Fiber Cables & PoE Extenders over Hybrid Fiber Cables

LEVEL ONE

PFC-0118
Hybrid Fiber Cable, 18 AWG, per meter

Order no: T0187

LEVEL ONE

PFC-0112
Hybrid Fiber Cable, 12 AWG, per meter

Order no: T0188

LEVEL ONE

PFE-1011R
PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Outdoor Receiver with 1 PoE Output
Order no: T0189

LEVEL ONE

PFE-1014R
PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Outdoor Receiver with 4 PoE Outputs
Order no: T0190

LEVEL ONE

PFE-1001R
PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Receiver with 1 PoE Output
Order no: T0191

LEVEL ONE

PFE-1004R
PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Receiver with 4 PoE Outputs
Order no: T0192

LEVEL ONE

PFE-1001T
PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Transmitter, 65W
Order no: T0193

LEVEL ONE

PFE-1101T
PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Transmitter, 120W
Order no: T0194


Transceivers.

LEVEL ONE

GVT-0300
Muti-Mode SFT Transceiver for mini GBIC (550m)
Order no: 62395

LEVEL ONE

GVT-0301
1.25G Single-mode SFP Transceiver (10km)

Order no: 62396

LEVEL ONE

SFP-1411
155Mbs Transceiver, (SM 40km), Duplex LC
Order no: CLEV29


EDIMAX

Ethernet switches - Fast Ethernet - Non PoE

EDIMAX

ES-3305P
5 Port 10/100Mbps N-Way Ethernet Switch, Plastic Case - Desktop type
Order no: 61200

EDIMAX

ES-3308P
8 Port 10/100Mbps N-Way Ethernet Switch ,Plastic Case - Desktop type
Order no: 61220

EDIMAX

ES-3316P
16 Port 10/100Mbps N-Way Ethernet Switch, Plastic Case - Desktop type
Order no: 61240

EDIMAX

ES-1016
16 Port N-Way Ethernet Switch, Rackmount
Order no: 61245

EDIMAX

ES-1024
24 Port N-Way Ethernet Switch Rackmount
Order no: 61260


Ethernet switches - Gigabit Ethernet - Non PoE

EDIMAX

GS-1016
16 Ports 10/100/1000M Rackmount Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Order no: 61251

EDIMAX

GS-1026 V2
24P 10/100/1000M +2SFP solts Rackmount Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Order no: 61261


Ethernet switches - Fast Ethernet - PoE

EDIMAX

ES-1008PL
8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch (80W) 802.3at, Desktop type

Order no: 61280

EDIMAX

ES-5208P
8P Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Port, Web-Smart Switch, 160W Power budget
Order no: T0166

EDIMAX

ES-5216P
with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web-Smart Switch

Order no: T0167

EDIMAX

ES-5224P
24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web-Smart Switch

Order no: T0168


Ethernet switches - Gigabit Ethernet - PoE

EDIMAX

GS-1008PL
8-Port Gigabit Switch PoE+ Ports (80W) 802.3at Desktop type.
Order no: 61290


CISCO

Ethernet switches - Fast Ethernet - Non PoE

CISCO

SF90D-08-AS
Ethernet Switch - 8 Port - 10/100 Desktop


Order no: 64150

CISCO

SF90-24-AS / SF100-24-AU / SF100-24 / SR224T
Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 10/100 Rackmount
Order no: 64250


Ethernet switches - Gigabit Ethernet - Non PoE

CISCO

SG110D-08-AU/SG100D-08 / SD2008T
Ethernet Switch - 8 Port - 10/100/1000 Desktop Gigabit Switch

Order no: 64160

CISCO

SG92-24-AS/SG100-24/SR2024T
Ethernet Switch - 24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged

Order no: 64260

CISCO

SRW2024-K9 / SG300-28
Ethernet Switch - 26-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Managed with 2SFP combo slots
Order no: 64280


Transceivers.

CISCO

MGBSX1
Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Order no: 64290


LINKSYS

Ethernet switches - Gigabit Ethernet - PoE

LINKSYS

LGS116P-AP
Ethernet Switch - 16-Port - 10/100/1000 Mbps with 8Port PoE
Order no: T0160