Fiber Optic Cables

IK COM

IK COM

DTB0409R

Fiber Optics Cables - 4 fiber - Singlemode - Indoor - Distribution Tight Buffer FO Cable with PVC outer jacket.

Order no: 31201

IK COM

GYXTW0609P

Fiber Optics Cables - 6 fiber - Singlemode - 9/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no: 31302

IK COM

GYXTW1209P

Fiber Optics Cables - 12 fiber - Singlemode - 9/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no:31304

IK COM

DTB04M3L

Fiber Optics Cables - 4 fiber - Multimode - OM3 50/125 - Indoor - Distribution Tight Buffer FO Cable with LSZH outer jacket.

Order no:31261

IK COM

GYXTW0450P

Fiber Optics Cables - 4 fiber - Multimode - OM2 50/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no:31341

IK COM

GYXTW0650P

Fiber Optics Cables - 6 fiber - Multimode - OM2 50/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no:31342

IK COM

GYXTW0850P

Fiber Optics Cables - 8 fiber - Multimode - OM2 50/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no:31343

IK COM

GYXTW04M3P

Fiber Optics Cables - 4 fiber - Multimode - OM3 50/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no:31361

IK COM

GYXTW06M3P

Fiber Optics Cables - 6 fiber - Multimode - OM3 50/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no:31362

IK COM

GYXTW08M3P

Fiber Optics Cables - 8 fiber - Multimode - OM3 50/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no:31363


Fiber Optic Connectors

IK COM

IK COM

Fiber Optic Connector - SM - SC -3.0mm Simplex - with crimp sleeves & boot
Order no: 31650

IK COM

Fiber Optic Connector - MM - OM3 - SC Simplex - with crimp sleeves & boot
Order no:31750


Fiber optic pigtails

IK COM

IK COM

Fiber Optic Pigtails - SC - SM - 1m - Simplex
Order no: 31600

IK COM

Fiber Optic Pigtails - LC - SM - 1m - Simplex
Order no:31610

IK COM

Fiber Optic Pigtails - LC - MM - OM3 - 2m

Order no:31711


Fiber Optic Termination Box

IK COM

Termination box

IK COM

SB-6F-WH

Surface mount boxes for fiber optics, 6 ports, 3 snap-in modules
Order no: 10720


Snap-in modulers for above termination box.

IK COM

ISF-2SC-WH

1" Snap-in module: Dual SC adapter.
Order no: 10207


IK COM

ISF-LC-WH

1" Snap-in module: Dual LC adapter.
Order no: 10214


IK COM

ISF-2ST-WH

1" Snap-in module: Dual ST adapter
Order no: 10205


IK COM

ISF-2CT-WH

1" Snap-in module: Dual SC to ST adapter, front side: ST.
Order no: 10208

IK COM

ISF-2TC-WH

1" Snap-in module: Dual ST to SC adapter, front side: SC.
Order no: 10209

IK COM

ISF-UU-WH

1" blank module

Order no: 10201


Fiber Optics Distribution Box - 12 cores - Outdoor 

IK COM

IK COM

CLXT01
with wall mounting accessories ,SC/UPC simplex adapter
Pigtail G652D 0.9mm SC/UPC 1.5m  LSZH ,Heat shrink tube
Order no:

IK COM

CLXT02
with wall mounting accessories ,SC/UPC,Simplex adapter,Pigtail,G652D,0.9mm, SC/UPC,1.5 m ,Heat Srink tube
Order no:


Fiber Optic Patch Panels & Adaptors

IK COM

Fiber Optic Patch Panels-Blank

IK COM

Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 12 port - SC Duplex - Unloaded - 19" (1U) Black
Order no: 31800

IK COM

Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 24 port - SC Duplex - Unloaded - 19" (1U) Black
Order no: 31801

IK COM

Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 24 port - LC Duplex - Unloaded - 19" (1U) Black
Order no: 31811


IK COM

Adaptors for above patch panel

IK COM

Fiber Optic Adapter - SM - SC Duplex

Order no: 31670

IK COM

Fiber Optic Adapter - SM - LC Duplex

Order no: 31680

IK COM

Fiber Optic Adapter - MM - OM3 - SC Duplex
Order no: 31850

IK COM

Fiber Optic Adapter - MM - OM3 - LC Duplex
Order no: 31860


Fiber Optic Patch Cords

IK COM

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-SC - SM - Duplex - 1m
Order no: 31400

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-SC - SM - Duplex - 5m
Order no: 31403

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-LC - SM - Duplex - 1m
Order no: 31410

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-LC - SM - Duplex - 5m
Order no: 31413

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-LC - SM - Duplex - 10m
Order no: 31415

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-LC - SM - Duplex - 20m
Order no: 31417

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - LC-LC - SM - Duplex - 1m
Order no: 31420

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - LC-LC - SM - Duplex - 2m
Order no: 31421

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - FC-FC - SM - Duplex - 1m
Order no: 31430

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - FC-FC - SM - Duplex - 3m
Order no: 31432

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-SC - MM - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 1m
Order no: 31500

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-SC - MM - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 3m
Order no: 31502

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - LC-LC - MM - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 1m
Order no: 31510

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - LC-LC - MM - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 3m
Order no: 31512

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - LC-LC - MM  - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 10m
Order no: 31515

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - LC-LC - MM  - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 20m
Order no: 31517

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-LC - MM - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 1m
Order no: 31520

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-LC - MM - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 3m
Order no: 31522

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-LC - MM  - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 10m
Order no: 31525

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-LC - MM  - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 20m
Order no: 31527

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - SC-ST - MM  - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 3m
Order no: 31532

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - LC-ST - MM  - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 3m
Order no: 31542

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - FC-FC - MM  - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 1m
Order no: 31550

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - FC-FC - MM  - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 3m
Order no: 31552

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - ST-ST - MM - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 1m
Order no: 31560

IK COM

Fiber Optics patch cords - ST-ST - MM - OM3 - Duplex - 50/125 - 3m
Order no: 31562


Fiber Optic Cables

DraKa

IK COM

MT004M5

Fiber Optics Cables - 4 fiber - Multimode - 50/125 - Indoor -Tight Buffered Multipurpose FO Cable with LSOH outer jacket.
Order no: 30522

IK COM

MT004M6

Fiber Optics cables -  4 fiber - Multimode - 62.5/125 - Indoor-Tight Buffered Multipurpose FO Cable with LSOH outer jacket.
Order no: 30622

IK COM

UT006M5

Fiber Optics Cables - 6 fiber - Multimode - 50/125 - Outdoor (Armor) - Steel Corrugated Tape armouring with PE outer jacket.
Order no: 30544